Is Botticelli Foods Bruschetta Olive - 10 OZ Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN AND BLACK OLIVES, SUNFLOWER OIL, TOMATOES, OLIVE OIL, ONIONS, SUNDRIED TOMATOES, CAPERS, SALT, SUGAR, WINE VINEGAR, CORN STARCH.

Check Botticelli Foods Bruschetta Olive - 10 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Botticelli Foods Bruschetta Olive - 10 OZ is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteAmazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryUmamiTangyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSaladToppingGarnishing