Is Bottle Caps Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CALCIUM STEARATE, MALIC ACID (DL-MALIC ACID), NATURAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR, YELLOW 6 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), BLUE 2 LAKE, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), BLUE 1 LAKE.

Check Bottle Caps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sugar Sweetener · Granule

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
FineGranule
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingMeal PrepDrinking