Is Bottle Green Ginger and Lemongrass Springwater Presse Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED SPRING WATER, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL EXTRACTS OF GINGER ROOT AND LEMONGRASS.

Check Bottle Green Ginger and Lemongrass Springwater Presse against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bottle Green Ginger and Lemongrass Springwater Presse is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go