Is Bottle Green Rhubarb & Ginger Presse 750Ml Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- including natural ginger flavourings
- natural flavourings
including natural ginger flavourings
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Cotswold Spring Water, Sugar, Rhubarb Juice From Concentrate, Fructose, Natural Flavourings (Including Natural Ginger Flavourings), Citric Acid
Check Bottle Green Rhubarb & Ginger Presse 750Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bottle Green Rhubarb & Ginger Presse 750Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Naked Boosted Green Machine Juice Smoothie 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle.
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 2 L, Bottle
Bigelow Tea Bags Green With Ginger Plus Probiotics 18 Count - 0.90 Oz
Tabasco Green Pepper Sauce, 5 oz Regular Glass Bottle, Gluten Free
SESAME ASIAN GREEN LEAF LETTUCE, CABBAGE, CRISP GARLIC WONTONS, SESAME GINGER VINAIGRETTE, CARROTS, GREEN ONIONS, SLICED ALMONDS CHOPPED KIT, SESAME ASIAN
Where to buy
Bottle Green Rhubarb & Ginger Presse 750Ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


