Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Is Bottlegreen Sparkling Elderflower Presse 750ml Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Cotswold Spring Water, Elderflowers, Fructose, Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavouring

Check Bottlegreen Sparkling Elderflower Presse 750ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bottlegreen Sparkling Elderflower Presse 750ml is available at 4 retailers

AsdaAppyshopOcadoTesco

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FloralSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Egg Free? Bottlegreen Sparkling Elderflower Presse 750ml | Spoonful