Is Bottlegreen Sparkling Elderflower Presse 750ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Cotswold Spring Water, Elderflowers, Fructose, Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavouring
Check Bottlegreen Sparkling Elderflower Presse 750ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bottlegreen Sparkling Elderflower Presse 750ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bottlegreen Sparkling Elderflower Presse 750ml is available at 4 retailers
AsdaAppyshopOcadoTesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FloralSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


