Is Bottlegreen Crisp Apple Sparkling Presse Drink Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cooked Green Lentils (59%) (Water, Green Lentils), Cooked Puy Lentils (21%) (Water, Puy Lentils), Tomato and Basil Sauce (9.9%) (Tomato Pur�e, Basil, Sunflower Oil, Water, Sugar, Salt, Tapioca Starch, Potato Starch), Onion, Olive Oil, White Wine (Sulphites), Basil, Sundried Tomatoes (1.4%), Natural Flavourings, Garlic, Sugar, Black Pepper
Check Bottlegreen Crisp Apple Sparkling Presse Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bottlegreen Crisp Apple Sparkling Presse Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Alpine® Original Spiced Apple Cider Instant Drink Mix 10-0.74 oz. Pouches
Angry Orchard Crisp Apple Hard Cider Bottle
Nature Valley Apple Crisp Crunchy Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Minute Maid 100% Apple Fruit Juice Drink, 10 fl oz, 6 Bottles
Where to buy
Bottlegreen Crisp Apple Sparkling Presse Drink is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


