Is Bottlegreen Elderflower & Raspberry Light Sparkling Infusions Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavourings
natural flavourings
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Carbonated Cotswold Spring Water, Raspberry Juice From Concentrate, Sugar, Elderflowers, Glucose Syrup, Fructose, Aronia Juice From Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavourings
Check Bottlegreen Elderflower & Raspberry Light Sparkling Infusions against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bottlegreen Elderflower & Raspberry Light Sparkling Infusions in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Kraft Light Raspberry Vinaigrette Salad Dressing - 16fl oz
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
LIGHT RASPBERRY WALNUT VINAIGRETTE DRESSING, LIGHT RASPBERRY WALNUT VINAIGRETTE
Sparkling ICE Sparkling Water With Caffeine Blue Raspberry - 16 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Bottlegreen Elderflower & Raspberry Light Sparkling Infusions is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


