Is Bottlegreen Hugo Spritz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Cotswold Spring Water, Elderflowers, Sugar, Citric Acid, Lime Juice from Concentrate (1%), Natural Flavourings, Natural Mint Flavouring
Check Bottlegreen Hugo Spritz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bottlegreen Hugo Spritz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Commonly used for
Drinking


