Is Bouchard Belgian Chocolate Probiotic Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Low Fat, Cocoa, Sunflower Lecithin, Bifidobacterium Longum. Produced In Facility That Uses Eggs, Milk, Soy, And Tree Nuts.
Check Bouchard Belgian Chocolate Probiotic Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bouchard Belgian Chocolate Probiotic Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


