Is Bouchard Belgian Chocolatier Dark Chocolate Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unsweetened, Chocolate, Sugar. Low Fat Cocoa. Sunflower Lecithin. Produced In A Facility That Uses Eggs. Milk. Soy. And Tree Nuts

Check Bouchard Belgian Chocolatier Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolatey
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping