Is Bouchées feuilletées aux pommes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Dough (flour, water, margarine from soybean oil and palm oil, salt, natural flavor, yeast), Apple filling (apple, glucose-fructose, water, modified corn starch, cinnamon, gellan gum, potassium sorbate, malic acid, sulfites, caramel), Filling (sugar). Contains: Wheat, Soy, Sulfites. May contain: Milk, Eggs, Almonds, Pecans, Hazelnuts.

Check Bouchées feuilletées aux pommes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast