Is Boudin Garlic & Asiago Sourdough Crisps - 6 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Malted Barley Flour, Water, Asiago Cheese (Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Garlic, Olive Oil, Wheat Gluten, Salt, Palm Oil, Oat Fiber, Yeast, Ascorbic Acid, Canola Oil, Sea Salt.

Check Boudin Garlic & Asiago Sourdough Crisps - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boudin Garlic & Asiago Sourdough Crisps - 6 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwichGarnishing
Soy Free? Boudin Garlic & Asiago Sourdough Crisps - 6 Oz | Spoonful