Is Boudin Noir (Blood Sausage) - 4 Links - 1 x 1 lb Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Blood, Onion, Duck Meat, Pork Snouts, Pork Fat, Pork Tongue, Salt, Beef Bood Plasma, Cornstarch, Sugar, Spices, Pepper, Natural Pork Casing
Check Boudin Noir (Blood Sausage) - 4 Links - 1 x 1 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boudin Noir (Blood Sausage) - 4 Links - 1 x 1 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Boudin Noir (Blood Sausage) - 4 Links - 1 x 1 lb is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSnacking


