Is Bougie Orgeat Cocktail Syrups Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cane Sugar, Water, Almonds, Almond Flour, Glucose Syrup, Orange Flower Water, Ascorbic Acid As Preservative, Rose Water, Almond Extract. Contains: Almonds.

Check Bougie Orgeat Cocktail Syrups against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingGarnishing