Is Bouillon déshydraté sans boeuf Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Potato flour, Hydrolysed plant protein (corn, safflower oil), Flavour (yeast extract, soy sauce), Cane sugar, Onion powder, Caramel color, Tricalcium Phosphate, Spice.

Check Bouillon déshydraté sans boeuf against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Granule

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep