Is Boulder Canyon® Avocado Oil Sea Salt and Cracked Pepper Kettle Potato Chips Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Avocado Oil, Rice Flour, Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Dried Garlic, Dried Onion, Safflower Oil, Yeast Extract, Spice Extract.

Check Boulder Canyon® Avocado Oil Sea Salt and Cracked Pepper Kettle Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boulder Canyon® Avocado Oil Sea Salt and Cracked Pepper Kettle Potato Chips is available at 1 retailer

Fry's

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
SaltyPepperySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish