Is BOULDER CANYON CAULIFLOWER RICE CILANTRO LIME, 9 OZ Soy Free?
Ingredients
Cauliflower, Cilantro Lime Seasoning (Tapioca Maltodextrin, Salt, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Evaporated Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Black Pepper, Natural Lime Flavor).
Check BOULDER CANYON CAULIFLOWER RICE CILANTRO LIME, 9 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BOULDER CANYON CAULIFLOWER RICE CILANTRO LIME, 9 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ben's Original Ready Rice Cilantro Lime Flavored
Boulder Canyon Kettle Chips, Avocado Oil, Canyon Cut, Classic Sea Sea Salt, 5.25 oz (Case of 12)
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade With Avocado Oil Cilantro Lime - 8 Oz
CHICKEN TENDERS BREADED WITH RICE FLOUR, CAULIFLOWER, AND BROWN RICE FLOUR, CHICKEN TENDERS
CILANTRO LIME FLAVORED LONG GRAIN RICE WITH LIME & SPICES, CILANTRO LIME
Where to buy
BOULDER CANYON CAULIFLOWER RICE CILANTRO LIME, 9 OZ is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch


