Is Boulder Canyon Jalapeno Kettle Style Potato Chips, Jalapeno Soy Free?

Ingredients
POTATOES, SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR SAFFLOWER DIL SPICES (INCLUDING JALAPEÑO), DEHYDRATED GREEN BELL PEPPER. RICE FLOUR, SEA SALT, CANE SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC AND ONION POWDERS, RICE STARCH, CITRIC ACID, YEAST EXTRACT.
Check Boulder Canyon Jalapeno Kettle Style Potato Chips, Jalapeno against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boulder Canyon Jalapeno Kettle Style Potato Chips, Jalapeno in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


