Is Boulder Sausage Italian Sausage Link 14 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Sea Salt, Spices, Natural Flavoring, Garlic Powder, Paprika, Natural Pork Casing
Check Boulder Sausage Italian Sausage Link 14 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boulder Sausage Italian Sausage Link 14 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Boulder Sausage Italian Sausage Link 14 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich


