Is Boulder Totally Natural Kettle Chips Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Sunflower Oil And/Or Safflower Oil, Sea Salt.

Check Boulder Totally Natural Kettle Chips against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boulder Totally Natural Kettle Chips is available at 2 retailers

KrogerFry's

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish