Is Bounce Choc Brownie Protein Ball Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanut Paste (25%), Rice Syrup, Dark Chocolate (16%) (cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavouring), Soy Protein Isolate (10%), Grape Juice Concentrate, Chicory Fibre, Rice Protein (5%), Soy Flour, Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder, Cocoa Beans, Almonds, Natural Flavouring, Tapioca Starch, Sea Salt, Calcium Carbonate, Guar Gum. Contains Soy, Almonds.
Check Bounce Choc Brownie Protein Ball against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bounce Choc Brownie Protein Ball in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Protein Bar · Nugget
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


