Is Bounce Choc Brownie Protein Ball Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanut Paste (25%), Rice Syrup, Dark Chocolate (16%) (cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavouring), Soy Protein Isolate (10%), Grape Juice Concentrate, Chicory Fibre, Rice Protein (5%), Soy Flour, Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder, Cocoa Beans, Almonds, Natural Flavouring, Tapioca Starch, Sea Salt, Calcium Carbonate, Guar Gum. Contains Soy, Almonds.

Check Bounce Choc Brownie Protein Ball against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Nugget

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast