Is Bounce Nut Butter Protein Ball Peanut 35G Oat Free?

Ingredients
Peanuts (44%), Brown Rice Syrup, Whey Protein Crispies (from Milk) (Whey Protein Isolate (from Milk), Whey Protein Concentrate (from Milk), Tapioca Starch, Anti-Caking Agent: Calcium Carbonate, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin) (8%), Defatted Peanut Flour (7%), Grape Juice Concentrate, Rice Starch, Partially Hydrolysed Whey Protein Isolate (from Milk) (5%), Chicory Fibre, Rice Bran, Whey Protein Isolate (from Milk) (1%), Stabiliser: Guar Gum, Sea Salt, Natural Flavouring Antioxidant: Natural Mixed Tocopherols
Check Bounce Nut Butter Protein Ball Peanut 35G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bounce Nut Butter Protein Ball Peanut 35G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Bounce Nut Butter Protein Ball Peanut 35G is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Piece


