Is Bounce Superfood Milkshake Chocolate 250g Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat grass
oat grass
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Whey Protein Concentrate (From Milk), Whey Protein Isolate (From Milk), Natural Chocolate Flavour, Ultrasweet (Oligofructose, Xylitol, Tapioca Maltodextrin, Stevia Powder, Glycine Powder), Emulsifier (Guar Gum), Organic Raw Cocoa, Carob Powder, Fermented Rice Bran, Pea Protein, Super Greens (Barley Grass, Spirulina, Wheat Grass, Alfalfa Grass, Oat Grass, Dunaliella Salina, Yam, Agave, Chlorella, Kelp), Emulsifier (Xanthum Gum), Natural Vanilla Flavour, Chia Flour
Check Bounce Superfood Milkshake Chocolate 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bounce Superfood Milkshake Chocolate 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Bounce Superfood Milkshake Chocolate 250g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


