Is Bounty Trio Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Конфета с нежной мякотью кокоса, покрытая молочным шоколадом

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

молочный шоколад (сахар, масло какао, какао тертое, сухое цельное молоко, лактоза, сухая молочная сыворотка, молочный жир, эмульгатор (соевый лецитин), ароматизатор (ванилин)), сушеная мякоть кокоса, сахар, глюкозный сироп (кукурузный, пшеничный), эмульгатор (моно - и диглицериды жирных кислот), агент влагоудерживающий (глицерин), ароматизатор (ванилин), соль.

Check Bounty Trio against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Bounty Trio | Spoonful