Is BOURBON BARREL MUSTARD Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROWN AND YELLOW MUSTARD SEED, WATER, CIDER VINEGAR, HONEY, SEA SALT, SWEET PEPPER, LEMON JUICE, BOURBON.
Check BOURBON BARREL MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BOURBON BARREL MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavorySweet
Texture
GrainyCreamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingGarnishing


