Is BOURBON BARREL WHISKEY BBQ SAUCE, BOURBON BARREL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, TOMATO PASTE, SUGAR, VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, CIDER VINEGAR, MOLASSES, BROWN SUGAR, BOURBON, SALT, WITH LESS THAN 2% OF MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SPICES, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, PAPRIKA, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, ONION POWDER, LEMON JUICE SOLIDS, GARLIC POWDER, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check BOURBON BARREL WHISKEY BBQ SAUCE, BOURBON BARREL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SmokySweetSavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep