Is BOURBON BARREL WHISKEY BBQ SAUCE, BOURBON BARREL Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PASTE, SUGAR, VINEGAR, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, CIDER VINEGAR, MOLASSES, BROWN SUGAR, BOURBON, SALT, WITH LESS THAN 2% OF MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SPICES, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, PAPRIKA, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, ONION POWDER, LEMON JUICE SOLIDS, GARLIC POWDER, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check BOURBON BARREL WHISKEY BBQ SAUCE, BOURBON BARREL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BOURBON BARREL WHISKEY BBQ SAUCE, BOURBON BARREL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


