Is BOURBON BBQ SEASONED PORK JERKY, BOURBON BBQ Oat Free?

Ingredients
PORK, CANE SUGAR, BOURBON BBQ SEASONING, ANCHOVY SAUCE (ANCHOVIES, SALT), NATURAL FLAVORS, CELERY POWDER.
Check BOURBON BBQ SEASONED PORK JERKY, BOURBON BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BOURBON BBQ SEASONED PORK JERKY, BOURBON BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Lawry's Original Seasoned Salt Shaker, Economy Size, 16 oz
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Fritos Flavor Twists Corn Snacks Honey BBQ Flavored - 9.25 Oz
About this product
Meat · Strip


