Is BOURBON BLACK PEPPER BEEF SIRLOIN STEAK TIPS, BOURBON BLACK PEPPER Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, WATER, BOURBON BLACK PEPPER SEASONING (BROWN SUGAR, SALT, SPICE, MOLASSES, MALTODEXTRIN, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, NATURAL FLAVOR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SMOKE FLAVORING, BOURBON WHISKEY), CULTURED CORN SUGAR, VINEGAR.

Check BOURBON BLACK PEPPER BEEF SIRLOIN STEAK TIPS, BOURBON BLACK PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
PepperySmokySweetSavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepCooking