Is BOURBON BROWN SUGAR BEANS, GRILL STYLE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREPARED WHITE BEANS, WATER, BROWN SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2%: ONIONS, CORNSTARCH MODIFIED, SALT, TOMATO PUREE (TOMATO PASTE, WATER), CARAMEL COLOR, MALTODEXTRIN (FROM CORN), ONION POWDER, NATURAL BOURBON FLAVOR (INCLUDES SMOKE FLAVOR), CITRIC ACID, VINEGAR, GARLIC POWDER, SPICE.

Check BOURBON BROWN SUGAR BEANS, GRILL STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SweetSmokySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishGrillingMeal Prep