Is BOURBON ELITE BBQ SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SUGAR, HONEY, DISTILLED VINEGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, MOLASSES, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, WATER, SUGAR, ONIONS, ANCHOVIES, SALT, GARLIC, CLOVES, TAMARIND EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, CHILI PEPPER EXTRACT), SALT, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, BOURBON WHISKEY, SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, DRIED HABANERO, NATURAL BOURBON FLAVOR.
Check BOURBON ELITE BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BOURBON ELITE BBQ SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySweetSpicyTangy
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingDippingTopping


