Is BOURBON HONEY MUSTARD WING SAUCE, BOURBON HONEY MUSTARD Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, WATER, YELLOW MUSTARD (WATER, VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA), DISTILLED VINEGAR, SEA SALT, HONEY, CORN STARCH, BOURBON, SPICES, MUSTARD SEED, PAPRIKA, GARLIC, ONION.

Check BOURBON HONEY MUSTARD WING SAUCE, BOURBON HONEY MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSavorySpicyTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep