Is BOURBON MAPLE BLONDIE FLAVORED ICE CREAM, BOURBON MAPLE BLONDIE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Skim Milk, Sugar, Milk, Salted Caramel (Invert Sugar, Cane Sugar, Water, Buttermilk Powder, Butter, Corn Starch, Salt, Soy Lecithin), Blondie Pieces (Sugar, Clarified Rice Syrup, Brown Sugar, Butter, Palm Oil, Salt, Natural Flavor, Soy Lecithin), Egg Yolks, Natural Flavors, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum
Check BOURBON MAPLE BLONDIE FLAVORED ICE CREAM, BOURBON MAPLE BLONDIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BOURBON MAPLE BLONDIE FLAVORED ICE CREAM, BOURBON MAPLE BLONDIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


