Is Bourbon Steak Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CANE SUGAR, SPICES, DEHYDRATED ONION, PAPRIKA, CHILI POWDER, NATURAL BOURBON FLAVOR, RICE CONCENTRATE, MOLASSES POWDER, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, ORGANIC
Check Bourbon Steak against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bourbon Steak in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Unknown
Flavor
Unknown
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
Unknown


