Is Boursin Caramelized Onion & Herbs Gournay Cheese - 5.2 Oz Oat Free?
Ingredients
Pasteurized Cultured Milk and Cream, Toasted Onion Powder, Less than 2% of Each: Brown Sugar, Sugar, Salt, Dried Onions, Sea Salt, Parsley, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Dried Chives, Natural Flavor, Smoke Flavor.
Check Boursin Caramelized Onion & Herbs Gournay Cheese - 5.2 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boursin Caramelized Onion & Herbs Gournay Cheese - 5.2 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Boursin Caramelized Onion & Herbs Gournay Cheese - 5.2 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable


