Is Boursin Garlic & Herb Cheese Cheese 77g Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Milk, cream (milk), cultures (milk), garlic and he rbs (1.8%), salt, pepper, preservative (202). Cont ains Milk. May contain Tree nuts.
Check Boursin Garlic & Herb Cheese Cheese 77g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boursin Garlic & Herb Cheese Cheese 77g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Boursin Garlic & Herb Cheese Cheese 77g is available at 2 retailers
Best Way WholesaleWoolworths
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingTopping


