Is Boursin Rosemary Black Garlic Cheese Spread, 5.3oz, Box, Puck, Refrigerated Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cultured Milk and Cream, Sea Salt, Dried Garlic, Rosemary, Yeast Extract, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative), Black Garlic Powder. Contains: Milk
Check Boursin Rosemary Black Garlic Cheese Spread, 5.3oz, Box, Puck, Refrigerated against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boursin Rosemary Black Garlic Cheese Spread, 5.3oz, Box, Puck, Refrigerated in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Boursin Rosemary Black Garlic Cheese Spread, 5.3oz, Box, Puck, Refrigerated is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnacking


