Is Bouton Dor Soft White Cheese Camembert Wheel 125g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Cows' Milk, Cream, Salt, Cultures, Non Animal Rennet

Check Bouton Dor Soft White Cheese Camembert Wheel 125g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bouton Dor Soft White Cheese Camembert Wheel 125g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildButteryEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing
Wheat Free? Bouton Dor Soft White Cheese Camembert Wheel 125g | Spoonful