Is BOVETTI CHOCOLATIER, DARK CHOCOLATE WITH VIOLET FLOWERS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE FROM ECUADOR-GHANA-PAPUA WITH 73% COCOA MIN (COCOA SOLIDS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, NATURAL FLAVOR; VANILLA, MILK), VIOLET FLOWE PETALS 6% (SUGAR, NATURAL VIOLET FLOWERS, ACACIA GUM, NATURAL AROMA COL.. RED CARMINE, INDIGO CARMINE).

Check BOVETTI CHOCOLATIER, DARK CHOCOLATE WITH VIOLET FLOWERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterFloralVanillaRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing