Is BOVETTI DARK CHOCOLATE FLUER DE SEL BAR, 100 G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE FROM ECUADOR-GHANA-PAPUA WITH 73% COCOA MIN. (COCOA SOLIDS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, NATURAL FLAVOR VANILLA, MILK), SALT.

Check BOVETTI DARK CHOCOLATE FLUER DE SEL BAR, 100 G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BOVETTI DARK CHOCOLATE FLUER DE SEL BAR, 100 G is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking