Is BOVETTI, DARK CHOCOLATE WITH ORANGE PEEL Soy Free?

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE FROM ECUADOR-GHANA-PAPUA WITH 73% COCOA MIN. (COCOA SOLIDS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, NATURAL FLAVOR : VANILLA), ORANGE PEEL 8%.
Check BOVETTI, DARK CHOCOLATE WITH ORANGE PEEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BOVETTI, DARK CHOCOLATE WITH ORANGE PEEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Candy · Bar


