Is Bowl & Basket Coffee Hazelnut Medium Roast Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- arabica coffee with natural and artificial flavors
arabica coffee with natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee With Natural And Artificial Flavors
Check Bowl & Basket Coffee Hazelnut Medium Roast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bowl & Basket Coffee Hazelnut Medium Roast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
COFFEE MATE Sugar Free Hazelnut Liquid Coffee Creamer 32fl oz Bottle
Starbucks Unsweetened Iced Coffee Beverage - Blonde Roast, 48 fl oz Bottle, Made with Rich Cow Milk, OU Kosher Dairy
INTERNATIONAL Delight Coffee Creamer Gourmet Hazelnut - 32 Fl. Oz.
nutpods Unsweetened Hazelnut Liquid Coffee Creamer, 11.2 fl oz Container | Dairy-free, Keto, Non-GMO, Made From Coconut and Almond
Where to buy
Bowl & Basket Coffee Hazelnut Medium Roast is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Powder


