Is Bowl & Basket Dill Relish, 10 Fl Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CALCIUM CHLORIDE, LACTIC ACID, DRIED RED BELL PEPPER, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ALUM, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, GUM ARABIC, TURMERIC EXTRACT (COLOR), CARROT EXTRACT (COLOR), QUILLAIA EXTRACT

Check Bowl & Basket Dill Relish, 10 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyCrunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichToppingSnacking