Is Bowl & Basket Dill Relish, 10 Fl Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CALCIUM CHLORIDE, LACTIC ACID, DRIED RED BELL PEPPER, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ALUM, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, GUM ARABIC, TURMERIC EXTRACT (COLOR), CARROT EXTRACT (COLOR), QUILLAIA EXTRACT
Check Bowl & Basket Dill Relish, 10 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bowl & Basket Dill Relish, 10 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyCrunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichToppingSnacking


