Is Bowl & Basket Distilled White Vinegar, 32 Fl Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, DILUTED WITH WATER TO 5% ACIDITY
Check Bowl & Basket Distilled White Vinegar, 32 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bowl & Basket Distilled White Vinegar, 32 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingSalad


