Is Bowl & Basket Fat Free Milk Lactose Free Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fat Free Milk, Contains Less Than 1% Of: Lactase Enzyme *, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2. * An Ingredient Not Found In Regular Milk.�. Contains: Milk.

Check Bowl & Basket Fat Free Milk Lactose Free against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
MildNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep