Is Bowl & Basket Fudge Pops Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, WHEY, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, COCOA, CONTAINS 1% OR LESS OF COCONUT OIL, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, XANTHAN GUM
Check Bowl & Basket Fudge Pops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bowl & Basket Fudge Pops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Ice Cream · Stick, Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


