Is Bowl & Basket Grape 100% Juice Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE), GRAPE JUICE, CITRIC ACID (PROVIDES TARTNESS), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C)

Check Bowl & Basket Grape 100% Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go